Army of Hardcore Timetable 25.12.13

Army of Hardcore Timetable:

Area 1:  Main

20:00 – 21:00 Brawler vs. The Striker
21:00 – 22:00 Javi Boss
22:00 – 23:00 Outblast
23:00 – 00:00 Endymion
00:00 – 00:30 LIVE: Evil Activities
00:30 – 01:15 The Beat Controller vs Sanctify
01:15 – 02:15 Angerfist
02:15 – 03:00 Quitara vs Masters of Noise
03:00 – 03:30 LIVE: Mad Dog
03:30 – 04:30 Korsakoff
04:30 – 05:00 LIVE: Tensor & Re-direction
05:00 – 06:00 Amnesys vs Art of Fighters
06:00 – 07:00 Noize Suppressor vs. Tha Playah

Hosted by: Mc Tha Watcher

Area 2: Hard & Fast

20:00 – 20:40 Pzyco Beat Project
20:40 – 21:20 Wars industry
21:20 – 22:00 Omira
22:00 – 23:00 Partyraiser
23:00 – 00:00 Negative A
00:00 – 02:00 F.Noize vs. Chrono & The Demon Dwarf
02:00 – 03:00 Day-Mar
03:00 – 04:00 Andy the Core
04:00 – 05:00 Unexist
05:00 – 06:00 Tieum
06:00 – 07:00 The Sickest Squad

Hosted by: Mc Buddha

Area 3: Footworxx

20:00 – 22:00 KUBRICK & DRONEKILLER
22:00 – 23:15 MINDUSTRIES
23:15 – 00:30 THE OUTSIDE AGENCY
00:30 – 01:30 RICHIE GEE
01:30 – 02:30 SANDY WAREZ
02:30 – 03:00 MADHOUSE BROTHERS
03:00 – 04:00 BARTOCH
04:00 – 06:00 RADIUM vs RANDY
06:00 – 07:00 X-MIND

Area 4: Early Hardcore

20:00 – 21:00 Jim Sparxx
21:00 – 22:00 Kahlkopf
22:00 – 23:00 Buzz Fuzz
23:00 – 00:30 Bass-D vs Panic
00:30 – 01:30 Promo
01:30 – 02:30 Rob
02:30 – 03:30 Waxweazle
03:30 – 04:30 Darkraver vs Vince
04:30 – 05:30 X-treme
05:30 – 06:00 LIVE: Danger Hardcore Team
06:00 – 07:00 Frantic Freak

Hosted by: Mc Rudis

Area 5: Frenchcore & Terror

20:00-21:30 Zorc
21:30 -22:30 The Vinylraider
22:30 -23:30 Dr. Peacock
23:30- 00:15 Johnny Napalm
00:15-01:00 Corruptive Chaos
01:00-01:45 S’aphira
01:45-02:30 Tripped
02:30-03:15 The Vizitor
03:15-04:00 Live: Noisekick
04:00-04:30 Live: Terrormasta
04:30-05.15 Beagle
05:15-06:15 SRB
06:15 -07:00 Live: Synchron-X

Area 6: All Styles of Hardcore :

20:00-21:00 Sonic -D
21:00-22:00 Project
22:00-23:00 S-Kill vs Desolate Spectre
23:00-23:45 Vendetta
23.45-00:30 D-Razor
00:30-01:15 Maniac
01:15-02:00 J-Curve
02:00 -02:45 Intoxicator
02:45-03:30 Paranoid
03:30-04:15 Biokinetics aka Psytekk
04:15-05:00 Lil‘K
05:00-06:00 MAD
06:00-07:00 H.U.D.S.