P.M.F. Festival 2015 – The Timetable

timetable2

Area 1: Main

20:00 – 21:00 Omira

21:00 – 22:00 The Beat Controller vs. Bigfoot

22:00 – 23:00 Bodyshock

23:00 – 00:00 Nosferatu

00:00 – 01:00 Neophyte

01:00 – 02:00 Masters of Noise

02:00 – 03:00 Tha Playah

03:00 – 04:00 Partyraiser

04:00 – 05:00 Noize Suppressor

05:00 – 06:00 Mad Dog

06:00 – 07:00 Darkcontroller

Hosted by: MC Buddha

 

Area 2: Rawstyle

20:00 – 21:00 Hardliner

21:00 – 22:00 Sanctify

22:00 – 23:00 Zany

23:00 – 00:00 Titan

00:00 – 01:00 Warface

01:00 – 02:00 Radical Redemption

02:00 – 03:30 Digital Punk

03:30 – 04:30 Act of Rage

04:30 – 05:30 Mythix

05:30 – 07:00 Devil2K

Hosted by: MC Rudis

 

Area 3: Darkside Unleashed

20.00 – 21.00 UNREST

21.00 – 23.20 BIOREKK & MIKEY MOTION vs YK PROJECT

23.20 – 00.20 THUNDER

00.20 – 01.10 ROB DA RHYTHM

01.10 – 02.00 AL TWISTED

02.00 – 03.00 HARDBOUNCER

03.00 – 04.00 F.NOIZE

04.00 – 04.30 DARKSIDE UNLEASHED LIVE

04.30 – 05.30 WARS INDUSTRY

05.30 – 07.00: ANDY THE CORE vs. X-MIND

Hosted by: Mc A.D.K.

 

Area 4: PTP Revival

20:00-22:00 D-Fighter & Phenomenal & Venom

22:00-00:00 DM-Style & Chrust

00:00-01:00 Miss Flower

01:00-02:00 Panic

02:00-03:00 Ron

03:00-04:00 Paul Elstak

04:00-05:00 Impulse Factory

05:00-06:00 The Profiler

06:00-07:00 Baby Raw

 

Area 5: Frenchcore vs. Terror

20:00 – 21:30 Corruptive Chaos

21:30 – 23:00 Marcus Decks

23:00 – 00:00 The Sickest Squad

00:00 – 01:00 The Braindrillerz

01:00 – 01:45 Brutal Jesters

01:45 – 02:45 Dr. Peacock

02:45 – 03:30 Dave Dope

03:30 – 04:15 Hellter Skellter

04:15 – 05:00 Tripped

05:00 – 06.00 Akira

06:00 – 07:00 S.R.B

 

Area 6: All Stylez Area

20:00 – 21:00 Thyriotox

21:00 – 21:45 Madman B

21:45 – 22:30 Chesire Cat

22:30 – 23:15 Lady Lavina

23:15 – 00:00 Mindsick

00:00 – 00:45 D-Razor

00:45 – 01:30 Delusional

01:30 – 02:15 Untasteful

02:15 – 03:00 S-Kill vs. Morbius

03:00 – 03:45 Paranoid

03:45 – 04:30 Mad

04:30 – 05:15 Lil’K

05:15 – 06:00 RVT

06:00 – 07:00 TerrorClown