Army Of Hardcore 2015 – The Timetable

Army Of Hardcore 25.12. – Timetable

TIMETABLE Army Of Hardcore

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Area 1 (Main):

20:00-20:30 Cheshire Cat vs. D-Razor
20:30-21:15 Alien-T
21:15-21:45 Tensor & Re-Direction (Album Showcase)
21:45-22:45 Re-style vs. Amnesys
22:45-23:15 The Beat Controller
23:15-00:00 Promo
00:00-01:00 Neophyte
01:00-02:30 Angerfist
02:30-04:00 Angerfist vs. Tha Playah
04:00-05:00 Javi Boss vs. Noize Suppressor
05:00-06:00 Art Of Fighters vs. Mad Dog
06:00-07:00 Destructive Tendencies
Hosted by: Mc Tha Watcher

Area 2 (Hard & Fast):

20:00-20:45 Little K
20:45-21:30 Madnezz
21:30-22:15 Sonic vs. D-Vstor
22:15-23:15 Lady Dammage
23:15-00:15 Partyraiser
00:15-01:15 F.Noize
01:15-02:15 Tieum
02:15-03:15 Unexist
03:15-04:00 Masters of Noise
04:00-04:45 Andy the Core vs OneSimk (Anthem Showcase)
04:45-05:30 Apathy
05:30-06:15 Bartoch
06:15-07:00 Para Italia

Hosted by: The Syntax Mc

Area 3 (Early Hardcore / Early Rave)

20:00–20:40 X-treme
20:40–21:20 Evolution
21:20-22:00 Dj Kahlkopf HC
22:00-23:00 Bass-D
23:00–00:00 Buzz Fuzz
00:00–01:00 Dune
01:00–02:00 Rob Gee
02:00–03:00 Waxweazle
03:00–04:00 Paul Elstak
04:00–05:00 Panic
05:00–06:00 Dione
06:00–07:00 Replay
Hosted by: Mc Rudis

Area 4: Footworxx

20:00–21:00 Luxxer
21:00-22.:00 The Vinylraider
22.00-23.00 Hellter Skelter
23.00-00.00 Spitnoise
00:00-01:00 Darkcontroller
01:00-02:00 Sandy Warez
02:00-03:00 Section Grabuge
03:00-04:00 Hardbouncer vs Cryogenic
04:00-05:00 Riot Girls aka Goetia vs s’Aphira
05:00-06:.00 Deterrent Man
06:00-07:00 Richie Gee

Area 5 (Frenchcore & Terror):

20:00-21:00 Hozinotik
21:00-22:00 Chrono
22:00-23:00 Corruptive Chaos
23:00-00.00 The Braindrillerz
00:00-01:00 Dr. Peacock
01:00-02:00 The Sickest Squad
02:00-03:00 Noisekick
03:00-04:00 SRB
04:00-05:00 TerrorClown
05:00-06:00 Sillysickcore
06:00-07:00 Synchron-X

Area 6: Escalation Floor by MME Bookings (150BPM-250BPM)

20:00–23:00 Epyleptika
23:00–01:00 BMG aka Brachiale Musikgestalter
01:00–01:10 Minupren & Dsick Beatbox Core Special
01:10–03:00 Minupren
03:00–05:00 Stormtrooper
05:00–07:00 Tobi Wan Kenobi

Area 7 (All Stylez Area):

20:00-21:00 Nikkel
21:00-21:45 Nominder vs. Djuke
21:45-22:30 Da Oxygen
22:30-23:15 Thyriotox
23:15-00:00 Mad
00:00-00:45 S-Kill & Morbius
00:45-01:30 Chok-Dee vs. Axel Erator
01:30-02:15 J-Curve
02:15-03:00 Paranoid
03:00-03:45 Iniga
03:45-04:30 Omira
04:30-05:15 Beagle & Miss Nightkat
05:15-06:00 Madman B. vs B-Side
06:00-07:00 Kaaden